Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Группа Результат (всего трасс / количество FLASH)
Новички М
1 Мартинович Владимир Новички М 31/23
2 Стройкин Дмитрий Новички М 31/20
3 Мальков Антон Новички М 30/20
4 Алексеев Артем Новички М 26/17
5 Свириденко Миша Новички М 9/4
6 Фонарь Роман Новички М 7/4
7 Ильичев Евгений Новички М 5/3
8 Жебель Алексей Новички М 2/0
Новички Ж
1 Хитрик Ольга Новички Ж 26/13
2 Лапина Мария Новички Ж 10/10
3 Кесареева Евгения Новички Ж 8/4
4 Иванова Татьяна Новички Ж 4/3
5 Гусева Екатерина Новички Ж 4/1
Продолжающие М
1 Лакис Виктор Продолжающие М 49/42
2 Годлевский Роман Продолжающие М 48/40
3 Спиридонов Сергей Продолжающие М 46/31
4 Трифонов Александр Продолжающие М 45/32
5 Фенюк Игорь Продолжающие М 40/33
6 Бурнашев Роман Продолжающие М 40/29
7 Володин Олег Продолжающие М 39/30
8 Наделко Ярослав Продолжающие М 38/33
9 Сизаск Григорий Продолжающие М 35/22
10 Соколов Артем Продолжающие М 33/27
11 Балташов Илья Продолжающие М 23/11
12 Кудрявцев Антон Продолжающие М 22/20
13 Афанасьев Александр Продолжающие М 22/17
14 Сапко Александр Продолжающие М 22/15
15 Чепилко Степан Продолжающие М 20/11
16 Буцкий Максим Продолжающие М 16/12
Продолжающие Ж
1 Сергеева Виктория Продолжающие Ж 32/22
2 Кириленко Юлия Продолжающие Ж 30/18
3 Leonova Juliet Продолжающие Ж 29/20
4 Закирова Ирина Продолжающие Ж 26/15
5 Чухно Мария Продолжающие Ж 23/20
6 Шпекторова Ольга Продолжающие Ж 20/17
7 Гаврилова Мария Продолжающие Ж 20/16
8 Никитина Полина Продолжающие Ж 19/13
9 Воронкина Ольга Продолжающие Ж 18/15
10 Лернатович Кристина Продолжающие Ж 18/8
11 Гаврилова Анна Продолжающие Ж 15/8
12 Долгих Ольга Продолжающие Ж 14/8
13 Блохина Екатерина Продолжающие Ж 7/4
Общий зачет М
1 Тимонов Вадим Общий зачет М 69/65
2 Будник Владислав Общий зачет М 69/58
3 Митин Константин Общий зачет М 68/65
4 Гнедаш Константин Общий зачет М 67/55
5 Дулуб Егор Общий зачет М 67/54
6 Матяш Юрий Общий зачет М 66/55
7 Басок Миша Общий зачет М 65/46
8 Степанов Дмитрий Общий зачет М 61/41
9 Бабин Владимир Общий зачет М 59/50
10 Шамардин Юра Общий зачет М 58/47
11 Мурыгин Роман Общий зачет М 58/46
12 Зыбалов Антон Общий зачет М 57/47
13 Никитин Вячеслав Общий зачет М 54/46
14 Ерохин Михаил Общий зачет М 53/49
15 Шестаков Александр Общий зачет М 50/38
16 Шувалов Анатолий Общий зачет М 50/36
17 Екимовский Ярослав Общий зачет М 47/34
18 Никитин Олег Общий зачет М 44/38
19 Dol'nik Nikolay Общий зачет М 44/35
20 Каляшов Сергей Общий зачет М 42/37
21 Соколов Вячеслав Общий зачет М 40/28
22 Макаров Константин Общий зачет М 40/28
23 Арсентьев Дмитрий Общий зачет М 39/31
24 Ламанов Илья Общий зачет М 37/28
25 Ильин Евгений Общий зачет М 33/25
26 Порядин Михаил Общий зачет М 33/18
27 Гладков Александр Общий зачет М 29/15
28 Полянский Вова Общий зачет М 26/15
29 Амосов Алексей Общий зачет М 23/16
30 Ермолаев Александр Общий зачет М 19/11
31 Васильев Алексей Общий зачет М 17/8
Общий зачет Ж
1 Кузьменко Ирина Общий зачет Ж 58/47
2 Шемулинкина Татьяна Общий зачет Ж 57/46
3 Подгородецкая Анастасия Общий зачет Ж 51/36
4 Демахина Любовь Общий зачет Ж 46/37
5 Давидова -Айзенберг Лолита Общий зачет Ж 42/41
6 Ласота Ирэна Общий зачет Ж 34/25
7 Новожилова Анастасия Общий зачет Ж 33/31
8 Микулёнок Аня Общий зачет Ж 30/20
9 Харитонова Анастасия Общий зачет Ж 29/20
10 Бурлакова Валерия Общий зачет Ж 28/19
11 Никитина Юлия Общий зачет Ж 27/20
12 Смелова Лидия Общий зачет Ж 25/13
13 Климова Светлана Общий зачет Ж 19/15
14 Пантина Ольга Общий зачет Ж 15/13
15 Мальцева Анастасия Общий зачет Ж 11/4
Ветераны М
1 Проценко Константин Ветераны М 48/38
2 Жилин Владимир Ветераны М 31/27
3 Землянский Дмитрий Ветераны М 26/16
4 Завидов Сергей Ветераны М 25/10
Ветераны Ж
1 Львова Эвелина Ветераны Ж 21/17