Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Результат
Новички М
1 Мартинович Владимир 31/23
2 Стройкин Дмитрий 31/20
3 Мальков Антон 30/20
4 Алексеев Артем 26/17
5 Свириденко Миша 9/4
6 Фонарь Роман 7/4
7 Ильичев Евгений 5/3
8 Жебель Алексей 2/0
Новички Ж
1 Хитрик Ольга 26/13
2 Лапина Мария 10/10
3 Кесареева Евгения 8/4
4 Иванова Татьяна 4/3
5 Гусева Екатерина 4/1
Продолжающие М
1 Лакис Виктор 49/42
2 Годлевский Роман 48/40
3 Спиридонов Сергей 46/31
4 Трифонов Александр 45/32
5 Фенюк Игорь 40/33
6 Бурнашев Роман 40/29
7 Володин Олег 39/30
8 Наделко Ярослав 38/33
9 Сизаск Григорий 35/22
10 Соколов Артем 33/27
11 Балташов Илья 23/11
12 Кудрявцев Антон 22/20
13 Афанасьев Александр 22/17
14 Сапко Александр 22/15
15 Чепилко Степан 20/11
16 Буцкий Максим 16/12
Продолжающие Ж
1 Сергеева Виктория 32/22
2 Кириленко Юлия 30/18
3 Leonova Juliet 29/20
4 Закирова Ирина 26/15
5 Чухно Мария 23/20
6 Шпекторова Ольга 20/17
7 Гаврилова Мария 20/16
8 Никитина Полина 19/13
9 Воронкина Ольга 18/15
10 Лернатович Кристина 18/8
11 Гаврилова Анна 15/8
12 Долгих Ольга 14/8
13 Блохина Екатерина 7/4
Общий зачет М
1 Тимонов Вадим 69/65
2 Будник Владислав 69/58
3 Митин Константин 68/65
4 Гнедаш Константин 67/55
5 Дулуб Егор 67/54
6 Матяш Юрий 66/55
7 Басок Миша 65/46
8 Степанов Дмитрий 61/41
9 Бабин Владимир 59/50
10 Шамардин Юра 58/47
11 Мурыгин Роман 58/46
12 Зыбалов Антон 57/47
13 Никитин Вячеслав 54/46
14 Ерохин Михаил 53/49
15 Шестаков Александр 50/38
16 Шувалов Анатолий 50/36
17 Екимовский Ярослав 47/34
18 Никитин Олег 44/38
19 Dol'nik Nikolay 44/35
20 Каляшов Сергей 42/37
21 Макаров Константин 40/28
22 Соколов Вячеслав 40/28
23 Арсентьев Дмитрий 39/31
24 Ламанов Илья 37/28
25 Ильин Евгений 33/25
26 Порядин Михаил 33/18
27 Гладков Александр 29/15
28 Полянский Вова 26/15
29 Амосов Алексей 23/16
30 Ермолаев Александр 19/11
31 Васильев Алексей 17/8
Общий зачет Ж
1 Кузьменко Ирина 58/47
2 Шемулинкина Татьяна 57/46
3 Подгородецкая Анастасия 51/36
4 Демахина Любовь 46/37
5 Давидова -Айзенберг Лолита 42/41
6 Ласота Ирэна 34/25
7 Новожилова Анастасия 33/31
8 Микулёнок Аня 30/20
9 Харитонова Анастасия 29/20
10 Бурлакова Валерия 28/19
11 Никитина Юлия 27/20
12 Смелова Лидия 25/13
13 Климова Светлана 19/15
14 Пантина Ольга 15/13
15 Мальцева Анастасия 11/4
Ветераны М
1 Проценко Константин 48/38
2 Жилин Владимир 31/27
3 Землянский Дмитрий 26/16
4 Завидов Сергей 25/10
Ветераны Ж
1 Львова Эвелина 21/17